Start now
Login
Results EJC 2018
Day
23. - 29. July
All
23. July
1
24. July
2
25. July
3
26. July
4
27. July
5
28. July
6
29. July
7
Event
All
Boys
Girls
Boys' Singles
Final - 29. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
J. Forejtek
A. Andreev
6
7
7
6
6
3
Boys' Singles
Final - 29. July
Match has statistic
Go to details
A. Andreev
J. Forejtek
7
6
6
7
3
6
Girls' Singles
Final - 29. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
M. Chwalinska
C. Tauson
3
6
3
6
Girls' Singles
Final - 29. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
C. Tauson
M. Chwalinska
6
3
6
3
Boys' Singles
Semifinal - 28. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
V. Royer
A. Andreev
5
7
2
6
Girls' Singles
Semifinal - 28. July
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. Küng
M. Chwalinska
6
7
6
7
Girls' Singles
Semifinal - 28. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
J. Züger
C. Tauson
4
6
0
6
Boys' Singles
Quarter-final - 27. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
G. Zeppieri
A. Martinez
6
1
6
1
Girls' Singles
Quarter-final - 27. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
J. Züger
N. Radisic
6
3
6
4
Boys' Singles
Quarter-final - 27. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
V. Royer
O. Krutykh
6
2
6
2
Girls' Singles
Quarter-final - 27. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
F. Ganz
C. Tauson
5
7
6
3
4
6
Boys' Singles
4th Round - 26. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. Stäheli
D. Michalski
3
6
3
6
Girls' Singles
4th Round - 26. July
Match has statistic
Go to details
C. Tauson
A. Prisacariu
6
3
6
1
Girls' Singles
4th Round - 26. July
Match has statistic
Go to details
J. Züger
I. Pfennig
6
0
6
3
Boys' Singles
4th Round - 26. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
H. Von der Schulenburg
V. Royer
4
6
4
6
Boys' Singles
4th Round - 26. July
Match has statistic
Go to details
G. Zeppieri
J. Schlageter
6
1
6
4
Boys' Singles
4th Round - 26. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
T. Droguet
J. Forejtek
2
6
2
6
Girls' Singles
4th Round - 26. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. Küng
L. Stara
6
4
7
5
Boys' Singles
4th Round - 26. July
Match has statistic
Go to details
A. Martinez
A. Matusevich
4
6
7
5
6
1
Girls' Singles
4th Round - 26. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
F. Ganz
E. Antonakis
6
3
6
4
Girls' Singles
3rd Round - 25. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
S. Waltert
V. Koval
6
7
4
6
Girls' Singles
3rd Round - 25. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
J. Züger
F. Rossi
6
4
7
6
Girls' Singles
3rd Round - 25. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
E. Cocciaretto
L. Haseth
4
6
6
2
6
3
Boys' Singles
3rd Round - 25. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
H. Von der Schulenburg
D. Svrcina
6
4
7
6
Girls' Singles
3rd Round - 25. July
Match has statistic
Go to details
F. Ganz
Y. Mansouri
5
7
6
0
6
4
Boys' Singles
3rd Round - 25. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. Mrsic
D. Michalski
2
6
0
6
Boys' Singles
3rd Round - 25. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. Stäheli
E. Grevelius
6
2
6
3
Girls' Singles
3rd Round - 25. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. Küng
A. Kulikova
3
6
6
3
7
5
Boys' Singles
3rd Round - 25. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
D. Wenger
T. Droguet
0
6
1
6
Boys' Singles
3rd Round - 25. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
Y. Steinegger
G. Zeppieri
2
6
3
6
Girls' Singles
2nd Round - 24. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
C. Tauson
M. Yasar
6
1
6
2
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 24. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
H. Von der Schulenburg
S. Simon
6
3
6
0
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 24. July
Match has statistic
Go to details
F. Andaloro
A. Bovy
5
7
3
6
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 24. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
A. Andreev
B. Sengul
6
3
7
6
Girls' Singles
2nd Round - 24. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
S. Waltert
S. Cadar
6
2
6
4
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 24. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. Hellum Lilleengen
V. Tadic
6
4
6
2
Girls' Singles
2nd Round - 24. July
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. Küng
H. Narmont
6
0
6
1
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 24. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
G. Zeppieri
M. Miladinovic
3
6
6
2
6
2
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 24. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
Y. Steinegger
H. Hoeyeraal
7
5
6
0
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 23. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
D. Wenger
M. Matic
6
4
6
2
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 23. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
R. Hietaranta
A. Kalender
5
7
3
6
Girls' Singles
2nd Round - 23. July
Match has statistic
Go to details
V. Allen
Y. Mansouri
2
6
2
6
Girls' Singles
2nd Round - 23. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
F. Ganz
F. Hadjigeorgiu
6
4
6
1
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 23. July
Match has statistic
Go to details
J. Fearnley
S. Savva
6
4
6
2
Girls' Singles
2nd Round - 23. July
Match has statistic
Go to details
W. Falkowska
L. Cemalovic
6
2
6
0
Girls' Singles
2nd Round - 23. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
J. Züger
M. Bilokin
6
2
7
6
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 23. July
Match has statistic
Go to details
J. Schlageter
F. Planinsek
7
6
7
5
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 23. July
Match has statistic
Go to details
T. Droguet
M. Erdogan
6
4
6
2
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 23. July
Match has statistic
Go to details
F. Andreu Garcia
D. Michalski
3
6
4
6
Boys' Singles
1st Round - 23. July
Match has statistic
Go to details
F. Andaloro
S. Palosi
6
2
6
2
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 23. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. Stäheli
J. De Jong
7
5
6
1
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 23. July
Match has statistic
Go to details
A. Matusevich
L. Puljic
6
3
6
2
Follow us on
Facebook
Instagram
Youtube