Start now
Login
Results EJC 2019
Day
22. - 28. July
All
22. July
1
23. July
2
24. July
3
25. July
4
26. July
5
27. July
6
28. July
7
Event
All
Boys
Girls
Boys' Singles
Final - 28. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
V. Royer
D. Svrcina
6
1
3
6
6
3
Girls' Singles
Final - 28. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
C. Hennemann
A. Kubareva
2
6
6
7
Boys' Singles
Final - 27. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
H. Mayot/Royer
M. Lorens/Marek
6
4
6
3
Boys' Singles
Semifinal - 27. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
D. Svrcina
M. Minin
6
4
6
2
Girls' Singles
Semifinal - 27. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. Fruhvirtova
C. Hennemann
4
6
6
7
Girls' Singles
Semifinal - 27. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. Bencheikh
A. Kubareva
1
6
0
6
Boys' Singles
Semifinal - 27. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
F. Misolic
V. Royer
4
6
4
6
Boys' Singles
Quarter-final - 26. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
M. Minin
N. Ionel
6
2
6
4
Boys' Singles
Quarter-final - 26. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. Riedi
D. Svrcina
3
6
1
6
Boys' Singles
Quarter-final - 26. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
V. Royer
P. Fajta
5
7
6
1
6
4
Girls' Singles
Quarter-final - 26. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. Fruhvirtova
V. Ryser
6
3
6
3
Boys' Singles
4th Round - 25. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. Riedi
H. Mayot
6
1
6
7
6
2
Girls' Singles
4th Round - 25. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
V. Ryser
D. Szabo
6
3
5
7
6
4
Girls' Singles
4th Round - 25. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
E. Avanesyan
V. Morvayova
7
6
6
1
Boys' Singles
4th Round - 25. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
V. Royer
A. Paulson
6
4
6
3
Girls' Singles
4th Round - 25. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
S. Luescher
A. Kubareva
1
6
3
6
Girls' Singles
4th Round - 25. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
A. Charaeva
L. Bencheikh
2
6
6
4
6
7
Girls' Singles
3rd Round - 24. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
K. Lavickova
S. Kraus
6
3
6
2
Boys' Singles
3rd Round - 24. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
G. Onclin
C. Gannon
6
4
6
1
Girls' Singles
3rd Round - 24. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
V. Ryser
I. Dshandshgava
6
4
0
6
6
4
Boys' Singles
3rd Round - 24. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
J. Von der Schulenburg
E. Vanshelboim
6
7
2
6
Girls' Singles
3rd Round - 24. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
S. Luescher
I. Yoruk
6
1
6
2
Boys' Singles
3rd Round - 24. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. Riedi
K. Ozolins
7
6
6
1
Boys' Singles
3rd Round - 24. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
D. Stricker
F. Misolic
6
3
2
6
5
7
Boys' Singles
3rd Round - 24. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
B. Gramaticopolo
V. Gimeno
6
1
2
6
3
6
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 23. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
I. Beloborodko
A. Paulson
6
3
0
6
2
6
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 23. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
C. Gimeno Valero
L. Westrate
6
1
6
2
Girls' Singles
3rd Round - 23. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
N. Geissler
D. Semenistaja
3
6
3
6
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 23. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
J. Von der Schulenburg
Y. Sarouk
7
5
4
0
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 23. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
G. Tanner
V. Royer
1
6
0
6
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 23. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
D. Stricker
A. Fery
6
2
6
4
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 23. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
G. Strom
L. Andonov
6
2
1
6
6
4
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 23. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. Riedi
A. Zgirovsky
7
6
6
3
Boys' Singles
1st Round - 23. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
S. Terziev
D. Morozov
6
4
6
4
Boys' Singles
1st Round - 23. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
R. Collignon
M. Vives
1
6
3
6
Girls' Singles
2nd Round - 22. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
S. Kartal
W. Baszak
6
3
6
4
Girls' Singles
2nd Round - 22. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
V. Ryser
K. Diatlova
6
1
6
3
Girls' Singles
2nd Round - 22. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
C. Hennemann
V. Kanapatskaya
6
1
7
6
Boys' Singles
1st Round - 22. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
G. Tanner
B. Engilbertsson
6
0
6
0
Boys' Singles
1st Round - 22. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
I. Vasa
L. Puljic
6
3
6
4
Girls' Singles
2nd Round - 22. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
S. Luescher
M. Petrovic
6
3
6
0
Girls' Singles
2nd Round - 22. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
J. Sappl
S. Kimchi
4
6
1
6
Boys' Singles
1st Round - 22. July
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
A. Fery
R. Hieteranta
6
1
6
4
Follow us on
Facebook
Instagram
Youtube