Start now
Login
Results LPA 2019
Day
21. - 27. Jan
All
21. Jan
1
22. Jan
2
23. Jan
3
24. Jan
4
25. Jan
5
26. Jan
6
27. Jan
7
Event
All
Boys
Girls
Girls' Singles
Final - 27. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. FRUHVIRTOVA
S. Costoulas
6
1
6
0
Boys' Singles
Final - 27. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
V. PETR
R. Nawaf
4
6
6
4
7
6
Boys' Singles
Semifinal - 26. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
R. NAWAF
A. GHIBAUDO
6
3
6
0
Boys' Singles
Semifinal - 26. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
G. BAILLY
V. Petr
6
3
4
6
4
6
Girls' Singles
Semifinal - 26. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. FRUHVIRTOVA
A. Gureva
6
2
6
2
Girls' Singles
Semifinal - 26. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
S. Costoulas
K. TOMAJKOVA
6
3
6
2
Girls' Singles
Quarter-final - 25. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
K. TOMAJKOVA
M. Ercan
7
5
6
7
6
1
Girls' Singles
Quarter-final - 25. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. FRUHVIRTOVA
H. Katherine
6
0
6
2
Boys' Singles
Quarter-final - 25. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
G. ISRAELAN
V. PETR
4
6
5
7
Girls' Singles
Quarter-final - 25. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
C. Naef
A. Gureva
1
6
6
7
Girls' Singles
3rd Round - 24. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
K. HUI
V. Mboko
6
4
7
6
Girls' Singles
3rd Round - 24. January
Match has statistic
Go to details
K. TOMAJKOVA
K. Kozakova
7
6
6
2
Girls' Singles
3rd Round - 24. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
C. Naef
N. Bartunkova
5
7
6
1
6
3
Girls' Singles
3rd Round - 24. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
A. Paradisi
S. Costoulas
1
6
1
6
Girls' Singles
3rd Round - 24. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. FRUHVIRTOVA
E. Shaw
6
3
6
0
Boys' Singles
3rd Round - 24. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
N. ELI
C. Mihal alexandru
3
6
2
6
Girls' Singles
2nd Round - 23. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
K. Cross
A. Gureva
4
6
3
6
Girls' Singles
2nd Round - 23. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. FRUHVIRTOVA
A. SEDYSHEVA
6
0
6
2
Girls' Singles
2nd Round - 23. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
K. TOMAJKOVA
T. Emma
6
4
6
1
Girls' Singles
2nd Round - 23. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
S. Costoulas
R. Stoiber
6
1
6
2
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 23. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
M. Zhukov
C. Kubiak
4
6
7
6
6
0
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 23. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
J. PHILLIPS
L. Jones
5
7
4
6
Girls' Singles
2nd Round - 23. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. Lin
E. Shaw
0
6
2
6
Boys' Singles
2nd Round - 23. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
P. Barbier gazeu
C. Williams
0
6
1
6
Boys' Singles
1st Round - 22. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
P. Barbier gazeu
A. Arnal
6
4
7
5
Girls' Singles
1st Round - 22. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
M. Maelie
K. Kozakova
4
6
3
6
Boys' Singles
1st Round - 22. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
. Zimnokh
N. Trebuchet
1
6
6
2
6
3
Girls' Singles
1st Round - 22. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
M. Ennaciri
L. Tarocco
0
6
0
6
Girls' Singles
1st Round - 22. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
V. Mboko
A. Pitta
7
5
6
3
Girls' Singles
1st Round - 22. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
V. Kasintseva
J. Psonka
6
1
6
2
Girls' Singles
1st Round - 22. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
S. Costoulas
C. Fity
6
2
6
4
Boys' Singles
1st Round - 21. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
C. KUBIAK
N. LATHA NALLUSAMY
6
2
6
3
Boys' Singles
1st Round - 21. January
Match has statistic
Go to details
J. PHILLIPS
P. SCHOEN
7
6
3
6
6
4
Boys' Singles
1st Round - 21. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
P. Schoen
J. Philipps
6
7
6
3
4
6
Girls' Singles
1st Round - 21. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
K. TOMAJKOVA
B. Nyangon
6
0
6
1
Girls' Singles
1st Round - 21. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
S. Cohen
A. SEDYSHEVA
0
6
0
6
Girls' Singles
1st Round - 21. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
L. FRUHVIRTOVA
L. Bathellier
6
2
6
1
Girls' Singles
1st Round - 21. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
K. HUI
E. Jouy
6
3
6
0
Girls' Singles
1st Round - 21. January
Match has video
Match has statistic
Go to details
Q. LOPEZ
E. Chaumette
6
2
6
0
Follow us on
Facebook
Instagram
Youtube